Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2013 (generale): Italia - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1001715 Gloria Allasia Amanda Asd agility dog cecina 2.5
1002114 Monia Alunno Mia Wild thing 13.5
1002709 Stefano Arnaud Daisy Oh my dog!!! 2
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 5.5
1001327 Federica Benazzoli Leone Agility team la volpe rossa asd 3
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 7
1003135 Chiara Buscaroli Thea della trappola di barga detta ellie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 3.5
1003183 Samuele Bacci Cloe Thinkagilityteam 3
1000883 Samuele Bacci Terry Think agility team 18
1000933 Ptrizia Baglione Ares A.s.d. flyingdog 5.5
1001149 Erika Barsuglia Stige A.s.d. flyingdog 10
1002419 Maria teresa Basso Lolita di castell'anselmo A.s.d. mad dog 2.5
1002418 Maria teresa Basso Maya A.s.d. mad dog 1.5
1002545 Antonella Berti Marlène 19.5
1001913 Margherita Bertoni Alice Sheepdog isontino agility team 0.5
1002690 Anna Biasi Asia Wolf spirit asd 3
1001736 Francesca Bigagli Gloria gaynor Action dog grosseto 1
1001844 Angela Bistoni Mina Centro cinotecnico umbro 1
1001548 Davide Bosco Hook 24.5
1001739 Daniela Braun Mollica Action dog grosseto 8.5
1000356 Francesca Cafaro Ice Go dog 20
1000916 Gloria Capodieci Integral de costalina detto sushi Twist and shout 14.5
1002657 Marco Cariddi Flo Indiana maya 2
1002373 Lino Casiraghi Vlad delle tigri d'oro G.c. dogville asd 0.5
1002162 Antonio Colucci Otto La valletta 2
1000952 Edoardo Contardi falco lilo 0.5
1003248 Claudia Costato Echo Oh my agility dog!!! 3
1001200 Michele D'adamo Milky Think agility team 14
1001287 Caterina Da rold Jack Stardogs 0.5
1003018 Bonifacio De marco Bucaneve Rock'n'dogs 0.5
1000839 Maurizio Del greco Lady gaga A.s.d. luccagility dog 1.5
1001124 Enrico Di renzo Guenda Jacoclub 10
1001496 Mariella Diddi Hyvana top model de rama detta olivia Agility dog valdarno 28.5
1001498 Mariella Diddi Zero Agility dog valdarno 2.5
1001184 Laura Donati Amelie Lago riviera 1.5
1000793 Federico Fabiani Dexter La ragniaia 6.5
1000792 Federico Fabiani Hope 1.5
1000867 Francesco Federichi Charlie Privato 2.5
1001480 Fabiana Fedi Fedra Asd go dog agilità team 16.5
1000601 Agostino Ferri Guendalina Jacoclub 5.5
1002060 Elisa Forte Angie Why not dog 28
1000955 Mario Fossataro Jerry Il branco 2
1000869 Gabriella Franceschi Arianne Sas valdinievole team agility 5
1000796 Fabio Gherarducci Afo La ragnaia 3.5
1001020 Irmgardmaria Giglinger Micky Powerdog t.c. 4
1001968 Ilaria Giubellini Happydays du voile d' argent Virtusdog asd 6
1002020 Giorgia Gabriele Sonny Asd joy beach agility dog school latina 8
1001499 Andrea Galli Trudy Beck's hill toscana 40.5
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Black&white agility team 9.5
1003146 Maria cristina Giannoni Love me jotabe Wild thing 5.5
1000823 Paola Gonfiotti Mea Magic black dogs 0.5
1001473 Daniela Grassi Teti A.s.d. action dog 8.5
1001051 Igor Husu Is A.s.d. cinofiliamo 2.5
1001123 Dora Iusco Greta Jacoclub 4.5
1001120 Roberto Jacoviello Danish butter cookie della costa del vento detto charlie Jacoclub 39.5
1002161 Ilaria Loteta Gaudì Asd la valletta agility team 1
1001339 Graziano Magagnotti Ginger Agility team la volpe rossa asd 1
1000376 Francesca Munaretto Nikita Dog angel 13.5
1001203 Giovanna Micheletti Misha A.s.d. flyingdog 2
1001577 Stefania Michetti Dodry della cascina vecchia A.s.d. flyingdog 13.5
1002638 Assunta Mincuzzi Palù A.s.d cinofollia 5.5
1000570 Giuseppe Montemurro Fionamay Asd cinofollia ba 3
1001933 Danilo Morassi Roky balboa Asd malina dog 20
1000588 Antonio Morgese Pablo Jacoclub 6.5
1000876 Melania Mori Wiscki Agility dog empoli 0.5
1000754 Roberto Musicorio Dew Adventuredog 3
1002034 Alessandra Nenci Ispettore zenigata 4
1001838 Alessia Pellegrino Nina Gli skalmacani asd 3.5
1002559 Cecilia Padula Brandy La valletta 1
1002996 Roberto Paleari Jackye kennedy Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 3.5
1001183 Massimo Paolucci Nina Lago riviera 4
1000922 Federico Pecchia Giulfo mistere de russie 11.5
1000887 Alessio Pellegrini Terry della cascina vecchia Asd luccagility dog 1.5
1001469 Anna maria Perini Mia Firenze in sport 23.5
1000525 Mimmo Pesce Charlie Salento dog 0.5
1002400 Giuseppe Pinchetti Sansone detto tommy Asd toby dog 5
1001819 Daniela Poltronieri Columbia Virtus dog agility team 2
1000477 Elena Raveggi Pedro Cocca pet village asd siena 10
1001827 Tatiana Russo Canela Pwdog a.s.d. 5
1001207 Daniele Ragghianti Asso A.s.d. flyingdog 4
1001208 Daniele Ragghianti Kain A.s.d. flyingdog 1.5
1000606 Deborah Ricchiuti Keyra Jacoclub 28.5
1001488 Luciano Ricciarini Luce A.s.d. agility dog cecina 1
1001551 Teresa Roscini Sissy 2
1000550 Maria Rubino Leon Cinofollia 1.5
1002632 Maria ornella Sportelli Mirka dell'antica uria detta gaia New educane asd 2.5
1000565 Raffaele Saracino Peggy 100% cane associazione sportiva dilettantistica 4.5
1000607 Martino Silvio Chicco Jacoclub 8.5
1001550 Vito onofrio Squeo Jack Jacoclub 7.5
1000528 Gianluca Tamborrino Shila Salento dog 1
1001910 Emi Tassinari Angelica detta angie Only dogs 4.5
1001694 Edoardo Tavanti Samba Asd go dog agilità team 8
1001305 Marco Todeschini Doug Powerdog t.c. 6
1003013 Paola Tomassi Barnaba di casa fox La guenda asd 0.5
1001630 Andrea Turbanti Gloria gaynor detta luna Action dog 0.5
1001555 Gaia Vancini Narya Asd il cane vale 3
1001588 Silvia Vicentini 007 james bond Pwdog a.s.d. 17
1001030 Fabiola Vezzà Kira Privato 1.5
1000404 Marina Zampieri Rudy Agility revolution 5.5
1002607 Sabrina Zaberto Joy Dog eden 11.5
1002633 Mattia Achilli Simba asd urbandog 1
1003245 Paola Andrei Naima Enjoy together 0.5
1001904 Alida Beligni Stella I laghi 4.5
1001953 Nicolò Biscarini Ares Ii cinogrifo mmx 7
1001700 Barbara Bosio Alvin Agiity revolution 7
1003164 Rosa maria Carnazza Tina Ass.bau village asd 4
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 3.5
1002639 Angela Degiovanni Lilla Indiana maya a.s.d. 7.5
1001899 Claudio Della spina Biagio I laghi 7
1002072 Giorgia Fabiani Kira Adventuredog 1.5
1002461 Alessandra Fontana Sofia Asd why not dog 10
1002995 Rosita Galli Hichnusa La guenda 2.5
1001902 Rita Gonnelli Kenya I laghi 3.5
1002058 Maurizio Loffredi Maggie Why not dog 6
1002494 Cristina Merani Zoe Kirbi genova 9.5
1001950 Valentina Minelli Lucy Cinogrifo 0.5
1001890 Simona Orzan Nina Asd malina dog 6.5
1001723 Daniele Paolucci India detta emy Asd agility dog cecina 4
1001466 Daniela Parigi Nelson Firenze in sport 4.5
1001661 Rosalba Pietrini Ally Think agility team 5
1001662 Rosalba Pietrini Cloe 12.5
1001665 Rosalba Pietrini Sudu 3.5
1002730 Rita Pissaglia Teo Only dogs 1
1002363 Elena Sesana Ariel Asdtobydog 2
1002076 Federica Seu Ert Adventuredog 7
1002265 Lorenzo Simi Cloe Cct la vilma 1
1002091 Lorenzo Simi Sudu 2.5
1001860 Filippo Simioni Pinka Privato 5.5
1002741 Monica Tita Ulisse Agility team la volpe rossa asd 4
1001889 Rossana Vannelli Tina Centro cinofilo i laghi 1.5
1001672 Massimiliano Vannini Oreste 0.5
1001871 Sara Vella Miley A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 11.5
1001572 Maria cristina Ventura Duchessa 13.5
1003165 Anna Vitaliti Mitzie Dogschool 0.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it