Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2018 (generale): Emilia-romagna - Avviamento - 200
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1010891 Irene Andreasi bassi Anubi I disobbedienti 4
1013354 Jessica Bondanelli Domino Itinera agility dog 0
1008965 Omar Babini Kacer koves berci betyar detta mora Stardog village 0
1012224 Roberta Benericetti Carolina unica Stardog village 11
1013361 Arianna Berardi Gilda Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 21.5
1014051 Michela Bitelli Lantaka jack honeybear detta rucola Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 16.5
1014185 Valentina Cani Almaleo beautiful summer Simply dog agility team asd 6.5
1011579 Serena Caputo Icing on the cake auksine zvaigzde -"glitch" Stardog village 1
1013505 Serena D'avino Kinzika 3
1011107 Catia Davi Friso Simply dog agility team asd 6
1014037 Isabella De simoni Zoe Asd rem agility team 21.5
1014262 Samuele De paola Maureen Stardog village 4.5
1012525 Stefania Degli esposti Rokkitassun only seven up Agape dog 6
1013105 Antonio Del marco Ori’s back bad romance janis joplin Gli amici di fly a.t. 13
1014671 Fabio Donati Maya Kingdog a.s.d 4
1014614 Marika Farri Miele Asd rem agility team 1
1013201 Eleonora Lami Shana asd urbandog 8.5
1014771 Sara Lombardi Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 6
1013755 Luca Malerba Diomeda (lady) Weave a dream a.s.d. 1
1013719 Nicola Massaroli Blanco Asd smiling dog 14
1013746 Chiara Mei Zelda Weave a dream 6
1010857 Bratrice Melotti Viola Asd smiling dog 5
1011269 Franco Miserocchi Lola A.s.d. l' oasi di pluto 9.5
1011245 Natalia Pedulli Peggy A.s.d. molla l'osso 4
1013754 Francesca Perolo Giotto - royal di san ruffino jack hamleto Weave a dream a.s.d. 1.5
1013285 Tamara Piani Sciuit Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 12
1014664 Emma Paparo Milo asd urbandog 1
1014361 Marzia Quinzio Futura della linea dei pensieri Canis maior asd 1
1008469 Alessandra Ruggieri Another chance Agility a tutta birra 3.5
1013479 Giuseppina Scalone Isotta Itinera agility dog 0
1010987 Chiara Sabotti Nina detta camilla Extrema-thule 8
1014333 Marco Silvestri Dobby l'elfo libero Weave a dream 10.5
1014390 Andrea Tagliapietra Alan ford four uan generation-n Asd free dogs team padova 6
1010958 Ivana Turrini Queen I disobbedienti 9
1013461 Bori monika Ungheria Pennelope Canis maior asd 9
1011742 Matteo Vistoli Elly Kingdog a.s.d 5.5
1011932 Enrica Zambrelli Misgrin sysar Gli amici di fly a.t. 4
1014133 Manuel Zocchi Nina detta camilla Extrema-thule 6.5
1014399 Matteo Ceccarelli Layla Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 1
1014330 Enrico Collini otello Street dog 11.5
1008318 Maria Morgante Arturo Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 5
1013789 Natalia Pedulli Peggy Stardog village 9
1013826 Silvia Semprini Birba Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 0.5
1013614 Ornella Toni Ciak,si gira! Asd free dogs team padova 1
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it