Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Emilia-romagna - Avviamento - 200
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1011528 Loredana Adoretti Farah Canis maior asd 0
1010537 Roberto Andalò Giotto 25.5
1010891 Irene Andreasi bassi Anubi I disobbedienti 8.5
1009932 Nadia Anelli Asia Asd centro cinofilo san michele 1
1010873 Chiara Buscaroli Olivia Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 3
1007908 Emanuela Babini Kora Kingdog a.s.d 1
1011008 Giorgia Baiocchi Ulla Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 5.5
1012224 Roberta Benericetti Carolina unica Stardog village 5
1008745 Arianna Berardi Oscar Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 0.5
1011579 Serena Caputo Icing on the cake auksine zvaigzde -"glitch" Stardog village 2.5
1011529 Marina Carpigiani Blodymarybulls&co daredevil Agape dog 0.5
1008000 Marina Carpigiani Prue Agape dog 4.5
1012011 Monica Conti Naomi Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 1
1011479 Deborah D'adamo Trilli Comitato provinciale csen ravenna 0
1011318 Catia Davi Friso Il grande fiume a.s.d. 0
1010939 Elisa Daphnis Mirtilla Lovelydog asd 6
1009369 Lucrezia Erta Balzar Asd centro cinofilo san michele 4.5
1011337 Elena Esposito Crazy goblins blue dragon Dammi una zampa 16
1010396 Sara Ferrazzi Philip di selvaspina Canis club ferrara 0.5
1009257 Gianmarco Gasperini Shiro Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 12
1011571 Pamela Galli Memole Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 3
1009657 Valentina Galli Ivy 11
1011587 Silvia Gennari Mia Università boccon.cino asd 3
1006492 Silvia Gennari Polly Università boccon.cino asd 6
1010910 Giulia Ghiselli Nala I disobbedienti 17.5
1010742 Cecilia Grimaldi Brie Canis club ferrara 2.5
1010639 Stefania Grimaldi Ginger Canis club ferrara 2.5
1008913 Isabella Ippolito Minu Agape dog 0
1009313 Sabrina Lugari Almaleo maga maghella 5.5
1011177 Teresa Ligotti My blueberry detto mirtillo Stardog village 16.5
1011943 Nicolò Mazzari Yuki I disobbedienti 2.5
1006904 Bratrice Melotti Stella ze southvezdi orionu Asd smiling dog 20.5
1010857 Bratrice Melotti Viola Asd smiling dog 20.5
1010988 Cristina Mercuri Afra Asd smiling dog 3.5
1011269 Franco Miserocchi Lola A.s.d. l' oasi di pluto 12
1009619 Valeria Mulas Joshua Centro cinofilo iomifidodite 4
1011245 Natalia Pedulli Peggy A.s.d. molla l'osso 0.5
1007987 Samantha Paolini Aisha Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 5.5
1007195 Francesca Papagna Frida Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 10.5
1008639 Giulia Riva Nikita Toby dog 0
1010886 Giada Ricci Carlotta Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 14
1011022 Giada Ricci Nina Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 1.5
1010987 Chiara Sabotti Nina detta camilla Extrema-thule 18
1010973 Anna Santucci Minni Centro cinofilo iomifidodite 6
1011173 Monica Tramonti Marble Street dog 15
1010958 Ivana Turrini Queen I disobbedienti 19
1011742 Matteo Vistoli Elly Kingdog a.s.d 14
1011709 Enrica Zambrelli Belle quinn detta deasy Gli amici di fly a.t. 9
1012159 Cristina Zeni Cappero del bosco magico Asd rem agility team 1
1011069 Mattia Achilli Penny asd urbandog 22
1008324 Giacomo Bernardoni Saetta Stardog village 6
1005604 Giacomo Bernardoni Saetta A.s.d. mr dog faenza 6
1009468 Ivan Farinelli Kira ll° Università boccon.cino asd 7
1011010 Sara Monti Inside out detta brina asd urbandog 0
1008318 Maria Morgante Arturo Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 5.5
1011054 Chiara Olivetti Primo cavaliere spring blooming detta abc Dog tips 0
1011822 Liana Pradella Pixel Dammi una zampa 5.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it