Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2017 (generale): Emilia-romagna - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1007908 Emanuela Babini Kora Kingdog a.s.d 8
1009361 Sara Benea Pinky Privato 11
1008185 Graziano Benedettini Sauk-n pepper Stardog village 1.5
1001482 Cristina Bizzi Tuon - figlia delle nove lune delle grandi querce Weave a dream 7.5
1005298 Alice Bonetti Isy Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 3.5
1007895 Claudio Bonfiglioli Amico terrier's eleventh earl of mar (detto marvin) Asd rem agility team 9.5
1002296 Claudio Bonfiglioli Dewberry cream (detta tilla) Asd rem agility team 2
1005726 Simona Brogli Bloody mary detta gogo yubari Agility dog reggiana asd 0
1006858 Laura Caroli Enterprise surprise des prairies fauchees Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 15
1007999 Marina Carpigiani Colette di castell'anselmo Agape dog 0.5
1009459 Martina Cinalli Iago Itinera agility dog 0
1008034 Enrico Duo Brunilde Itinera agility dog 1.5
1008016 Rossella De marchi Kitty hawk of summergarden A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 1
1008671 Salvatore De martino Bianca di casa calbucci detta kyra Extrema-thule 14
1009872 Ivonne Fasoli Amico terrier's quality street Gli amici di fly a.t. 0
1007806 Roberto Ferrari Believeinalittlebonsai Dammi una zampa 1.5
1010396 Sara Ferrazzi Philip di selvaspina Canis club ferrara 0
1007643 Patrizia Grilli Cico Il ranch di pluto a.s.d. 38
1006492 Silvia Gennari Polly UniversitĂ  boccon.cino asd 11
1009162 Monia Gherardi Fonteposca's crystal noir detta "noir" Asd rem agility team 9.5
1004471 Monia Gherardi Omnia vincit amor detta "milu'" Asd rem agility team 43
1008861 Francesca Giampieri Akiko Asd rem agility team 0.5
1009621 Fabiola Marzi Britt Centro cinofilo iomifidodite 0
1009733 Giuseppe Occhi Penny Canis club ferrara 9.5
1007496 Giuseppe Puglia Liking for chocolate de la legende de malizia (like) Itinera agility dog 0
1011396 Lara Rossi soavi Amico terrier's oblivion gravity 0.5
1006065 Maurizio Somma Camilla Agility dog reggiana asd 4
1006869 Cinzia Sarti Luce Dammi una zampa 6
1003171 Elena Stevani Lyra Asd rem agility team 9
1008977 Roberto Tampieri ArtĂș Stardog village 3.5
1011782 Monica Tramonti Buddy 0.5
1006494 Tiziana Vacca Basic instinct detta sophie Asd rem agility team 2
1005745 Madeleine Wuthrich Buddy Street dog 2.5
1001250 Enrica Zambelli Miky Gli amici di fly a.t. 2
1007833 Fabrizio Zannoni Rokkitassun geisha girl "skye" 8
1004457 Marta Zanotti Ricky asd urbandog 9
1011422 Antonella Zoni Padme amidala queen of naboo Asd rem agility team 17
1011069 Mattia Achilli Penny asd urbandog 0
1004598 Monia Alunno Rokkitassun dallas baby detta eva Centro cinotecnico umbro 2
1009366 Dennis De paola Kaya loca Stardog village 13
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 38
1008896 Giuseppe Lillo Marvin Agility dog reggiana asd 18
1004985 Cristiana Lonardo Maddox I disobbedienti 0
1005910 Gaia Monti Sang po Asd rem agility team 3.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it