Stampa
Classifica di Campionato 2015 (generale): Emilia-romagna - Junior - 400
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1006121 Stefania Alba Darmah Stardog village 6
1003845 Patrizia Ambrosini Coffee break della linea dei pensieri detta morgana Privato 1
1003846 Patrizia Ambrosini Soia Merely dog team a.s.d. 2.5
1002846 Emanuela Armuzzi Mora Centro cinofilo lago riviera 0
1004619 Cinzia Babich Kairi Universo cane 1
1006087 Omar Babini Striptease Stardog village 5.5
1006144 Silvia Barberini Maya Canis maior asd 2.5
1004961 Federica Bedeschi Fiamma Stardog village 40.5
1004529 Beatrice Bernello Poket coffee detto joy Privato 6.5
1001482 Cristina Bizzi Tuon - figlia delle nove lune delle grandi querce Weave a dream 2
1005726 Simona Brogli Bloody mary detta gogo yubari Agility dog reggiana asd 8
1003939 Luigi Canzoneri Marley Agility revolution 0
1004251 Angelo Carimati Baloo Oh my agility dog!!! 0.5
1006858 Laura Caroli Enterprise surprise des prairies fauchees Centro cinofilo latinborder asd 3
1003968 Sarah Cortese Montana's spirit i'm little rocket - axel Canis maior asd 0
1005409 Rossella De marchi Astra Agility dog reggiana 4
1002833 Agnese Gentili Misha asd urbandog 33
1006488 Francesca Giampieri Amico terrier's eleventh earl of mar detto marvin Asd rem agility team 1.5
1003972 Tania Giaretta Zeus Canis maior asd 13
1007056 Marta Giusto Black river arma letale detta liebe Asd rem agility team 1.5
1004403 Giulia Granata Summer Gli amici di fly a.t. 17.5
1005508 Silvia Guareschi Anir di kristianden Gli amici di fly a.t. 3
1001704 Krisztina Koncz Jojo Agility revolution 1
1006322 Angelo Mainetti Pif Csen faenza 6
1005744 Anna maria Rabotti Wendy Gli amici di fly a.t. 1
1006688 Lara Rossi soavi Pj kiko 6.5
1006065 Maurizio Somma Camilla Agility dog reggiana asd 1.5
1006739 Maria angela Sacchetti Amazing lonseme truble achteraf detta holly A.s.d. fidatidime agility team 1
1005014 Mirko Savoia Jolie I disobbedienti 0
1005561 Roberta Spadoni Rimmel Stardog village 0.5
1003171 Elena Stevani Lyra Asd rem agility team 3
1005302 Lorena Tambini Aspic Stardog village 0
1006830 Chiara Tomasoni Dado Stardog village 6
1004424 Maria Uberti Pisolo Canopoli sheepdogs 4.5
1002954 Elena Villa Nitro Scuola cinofila i segugi a.s.d 1
1005210 Barbara Villano Coleman grey detto golia A.s.d.centro cinofilo delle vaude 8
1005745 Madeleine Wuthrich Buddy Street dog 3
1006099 Stefania Zamboni The neverending story Stardog village 4
1003550 Patrizia Zuffa Vanilegio aboriginal blue ayla 1
1001250 Enrica Zambelli Miky Gli amici di fly a.t. 6
1005425 Enrica Zambrelli Santiago Gli amici di fly a.t. 12
1004457 Marta Zanotti Ricky asd urbandog 12
1002633 Mattia Achilli Simba asd urbandog 26.5
1005876 Enrico Collini Lucky A.s.d. disc dog italia 18.5
1002630 Ainhoa Forniti Luna A.s.d. molla l'osso 13.5
1005378 Giuseppe Lillo Marvin Agility dog reggiana asd 2.5
1004984 Cristiana Lonardo Jolie I disobbedienti 0
1004985 Cristiana Lonardo Maddox I disobbedienti 0
1005359 Erika elisabetta Oldrini Avril Pet's play! dogtraining asd 0
1002631 Manuela Pierobon Hiromi del biagio -ryu- asd urbandog 3.5
1005325 Erica Termine Margot Gli amici di fly a.t. 0
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it