Stampa
Classifica di Campionato dei Games 2019: Italia - Senior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002768 Roberta boscolo Roger Dog talent asd 14.5
1006389 Loredana Assoni Kira Vita da cani asd 13
1002609 Mauro Boga Twinkle Oh my dog!!! 21.5
1005779 Pierluigi Braghittoni Hard core (hari) Street dog 94.5
1004844 Stefano Bugli Wilma Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 13.5
1001649 Nicola Camoscini Liz taylor A.s.d. flyingdog 20
1010778 Ilaria Carimati Ashanti Oh my dog!!! 17
1010545 Alessio Cervara Wacky races gang bones E-motiondogs a.s.d. 12
1003255 Alessandra Cervigni Rokkitassun janis joplin-t Gli skalmacani asd 25
1008872 Gianluca De lorenzis Jet Twist and shout 13
1005703 Alessandro De vittor Gingerbell olivander detto russ Over the top agility team 45.5
1011115 Raffaele Esposito Ice East coast dogs asd 53.5
1005080 Elisabetta Fabrizi Amal in the star detta kali Mighty agility dogs 32
1005575 Franco Faccani Speck - alvin and the chipmunks of daniel's dream Stardog village 33.5
1003155 Cristina Ferale Firewater fast detto giotto Sparkling dogs asd 27
1002032 Paola Filena Rokkitassun inki-g We dogs 14.5
1007816 Paola Filena Kiss me again di torre d'arese We dogs 12.5
1003389 Lorena Floris Bolt Tana di argo 12
1004828 Nicola Giraudi Eira Oh my dog!!! 12
1004203 Maria antonella Giurastante Herberiensis gacious gardenia A.s.d. abcdog 32
1002224 Mauro Guerra Roy Stardog village 15
1007154 Gabriele Lepri King lear di petrademone Ikuvium dogs asd 12
1008836 Mario Lovo Pixel Cinofiliamo asd 91
1008618 Stefania Lucaora Bea Athletic dog feltre 36
1013656 Michele Marchetti Zsulika East coast dogs asd 18.5
1011765 Sergio Merlini Mya matajur Gruppo cinofilo matajur 12
1012425 Camilla Nari Crash Indiana kayowa 13.5
1009147 Giovanni Polacco Batgirl leila Asd italian dog's talent 12
1006832 Cristina Pontecchi Bart di petrademone Asd go dog agility team 34.5
1004874 Goffredo Ravaioli Brenno Extrema-thule 23
1004453 Barbara Rimedio Quasi quasi dei matiblu Mighty agility dogs 54
1009105 Carlo Romano Apple bomb dei matiblu detta pink A.s.d. flyingdog 20
1006185 Virna Rosato Grey's Il branco sporting club 23.5
1001546 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly Jacoclub 49.5
1009692 Emanuele Sicignano Lucky Asd centro cinofilo castel di guido 16.5
1009354 Livia Sommer Morgana Ikuvium dogs asd 21.5
1010524 Antonio Troia Gomaa Jacoclub 32
1006477 Giulia Uccello Damon Asd adventuredog 15.5
1007638 Francesco Zaccarini California dreaming Living dog 2.0 23.5
1006318 Irma Bertolini Sharkzanzibar saffron Asd rem agility team 25
1006661 Patrizia Bollati Mina Over the top agility team 56.5
1009861 Alice Cerri Megadeth to shark zanzibar A.s.d. luccagility dog 13
1014014 Enrico Collini Bre bre super star ⭐⭐⭐ Street dog 59
1005380 Enrico Collini Virginia Street dog 12
1006352 Giuseppe Culora Tyrion di petrademone Vita da cani asd 24
1007451 Simone Lazzarini Aaron of the dark shadow Asd italian dog's talent 46.5
1004369 Serena ines Malgaroli Calamity blu jane Asd no limits 13
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by goKanito.com