Stampa
Classifica di Campionato dei Games 2017: Italia - Senior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1006389 Loredana Assoni Kira Vita da cani asd 30
1005687 Lorena nina lidia Bianchi Birba Merely dog team a.s.d. 39
1002609 Mauro Boga Twinkle Oh my dog!!! 12
1005779 Pierluigi Braghittoni Hard core (hari) Street dog 13
1004844 Stefano Bugli Wilma Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 51
1003544 Paolo Ciaghi Shawnee Agility team la volpe rossa asd 12
1001649 Nicola Camoscini Liz taylor A.s.d. flyingdog 12
1006292 Antonella Caprini Mirage detto reed Asd free dogs team padova 21
1002423 Ilaria Carimati Spyke lee Oh my dog!!! 14.5
1005334 Marco Casoni Black canary detta sakura Gli amici di fly a.t. 16.5
1006028 Giacomo Catalino Holly Le orme di reo 40
1007820 Gloria Cernoia Stic Wrg agility 12.5
1003263 Sofia Crocioni Lady Privato 13
1005003 Marco Emiliani Igloo in the star Kingdog a.s.d 12
1002448 Vincenzo Eremita Vento dei matiblu detto vasco Fairy light agility team 24
1002032 Paola Filena Rokkitassun inki-g We dogs 17
1007816 Paola Filena Kiss me again di torre d'arese We dogs 15
1003389 Lorena Floris Bolt Tana di argo 23
1002163 Alessandra Frattini Lord A.s.d. sport dogs nomentum 18
1001070 Monica Gregorat Niki A.s.d.agility club la bora 12
1004828 Nicola Giraudi Eira Oh my dog!!! 19
1007045 Nicola Giraudi Brick Oh my dog!!! 19
1004203 Maria antonella Giurastante Herberiensis gacious gardenia A.s.d. abcdog associazione sportiva dilettantistica 25
1002224 Mauro Guerra Roy Stardog village 16
1003129 Valeriomarco Mambelli Sissi Amico lupo asd 36
1004230 Giacomo Marconi Hook Le orme di reo 12
1004826 Claudio Marini Teti East coast dogs asd 12
1000697 Maurizio Marzi Ada Asd why not dog 14
1003895 Jani Mazzanti Ulrich dei matiblu detto aslan Indiana kayowa 13
1000720 Mauro Mengoni Oscar Indiana kayowa 16
1000395 Ramona Nisi Cj asd urbandog 29
1001096 Alessandro Panza Dakota spirit lovin livin and givin (aki) Asd educanepark - roma 13.5
1006832 Cristina Pontecchi Bart di petrademone Asd go dog agilità team 48.5
1004874 Goffredo Ravaioli Brenno Extrema-thule 29
1004453 Barbara Rimedio Quasi quasi dei matiblu Mighty agility dogs 27.5
1009105 Carlo Romano Apple bomb dei matiblu detta pink A.s.d. flyingdog 23
1009962 Adriana Rossi Just one look detto kimi Dog angel 17
1000572 Vincenzo Scarimbolo Dan Asd joe & friends 12.5
1001546 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly Jacoclub 20
1005472 Gian luca Terenzi Elvis (gingerbell king of rock & roll) asd urbandog 12.5
1000169 Franca Vasselli Bruce A.s.d. feudi di canossa 25.5
1005935 Sara Zordan Sunshyne D&g agility team 13.5
1002895 Lorella Bandiera Gingerbell alchimia Gruppo cinofilo monzese corona ferrea 43
1006661 Patrizia Bollati Mina 56
1005471 Mauro Brozzi Jedy's shepherds pie Roba da cani agility team 30
1005550 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulù Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 20
1004922 Viktoria Ciparova Con te yoshi A.s.d. molla l'osso 17
1005380 Enrico Collini Virginia Street dog 23
1005379 Enrico Collini Athena Street dog 20.5
1006352 Giuseppe Culora Tyrion di petrademone Vita da cani asd 33
1000577 Debora Del prato Balthus Il branco sporting club 15
1003607 Paolo Fossi Jedi dei matiblu Firenze in sport 24
1006055 Maurizio Loffredi Jive A.s.d. obladi' obladog 14.5
1004386 Federica Negri Carrie Over the top agility team 15.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it