Stampa
Classifica di Campionato dei Games 2018: Italia - Senior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1002488 Massimo Arrigo Ryan (del borgo antico) Oh my dog!!! 21
1006943 Marta Bellini Via lattea detta piperita patty Asd free dogs team padova 12
1002455 Pierangela Borromeo Saxon adelaide detta desy Asd toby dog 23
1007436 Pierangela Borromeo Zarina Asd toby dog 42
1006964 Pierangela Borromeo Violet to wild river detta letty Asd toby dog 35
1006193 Arianna Buffa Ultraviolet del cavaliere nero detta "uvi" Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 14.5
1003135 Chiara Buscaroli Thea della trappola di barga detta ellie Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 16
1002277 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio Randagility team a.s.d. 25.5
1001800 Laura Barlassina Maggie Oh my dog!!! 29.5
1010279 Ylenia Bevilacqua Cake Vita da cani asd 17
1010290 Laura Borriero Django A.s.d. luccagility dog 12
1003697 Emanuela Brunetti Joy Jacoclub 14
1005516 Simona Cantamessa Destinazione paradiso della roggia castellana( cheri) Redogs asd 19
1009988 Stefano Cartaro Prudence paris rose passione - detta violetta Le orme di reo 16
1007972 Elena Cogni Newstarwood lady queen Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 12.5
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 27.5
1006376 Francesca Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 13
1004264 Evelina Frangioni Penny E-motiondogs a.s.d. 55.5
1001732 Paolo Giannini Miele A.s.d. action dog 15
1001499 Andrea Galli Trudy Beck's hill toscana 17
1002782 Christian Garbi Lady brigitte Le orme di reo 29
1006947 Laura Gasperoni Camilla Centro cinofilo lago riviera a.s.d. 25
1000827 Ilaria Gatto Cocò Black&white agility team 12
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Oh my agility dog!!! 36.5
1007385 Francesca Gritti Rio Asd toby dog 14
1007221 Roberta Lenticchia J'taime bien ly-lou des romarins de mayerling Asd la valletta agility team 21
1009333 Michele Marchetti Baby jane della linea dei pensieri East coast dogs asd 45
1003643 Giuseppe Montemurro Achille K1dog 18
1006435 Zaira Mor Stella 18.5
1004926 Roberto Niola Holly Indiana kayowa 21
1004549 Claudia Passaro Aris Jacoclub 12
1008856 Patrizia Rigamonti Miele Cinofiliamo asd 12
1003310 Veronique Toniolo Swat A.s.d. centro cinofilo dei 7 laghi 27.5
1001799 Massimo Cattoni Belle detta axì Oh my dog!!! 27
1007161 Massimo Cattoni Baffy Black&white agility team 28.5
1010699 Alice Cerri Pepe A.s.d. luccagility dog 20
1005406 Valentina Cottica Maya Agility revolution 12
1003714 Anna Monaco Duma K1dog 21
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it