Stampa
Classifica di Campionato dei Games 2017: Italia - Junior - 600
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1001807 Lidia Bruzzechesse Ginseng red moon la maschera di ferro Asd cinofila lupo alberto 19.5
1003508 Andrea Battaglia Lucky Feeldog carrara asd 18.5
1007589 Cristina Benadduce Brandon Il branco sporting club 19.5
1005324 Nausicaa Bolognese Ghiotto Fire dog a.s.d. 17
1010016 Elisabetta Bonat Gass do lusiadas (pedro) A.s.d.agility club la bora 16
1005933 Federica Capovin Dea nike Dog angel agility team 12.5
1007820 Gloria Cernoia Stic Wrg agility 14
1010665 Paola Colucci Brenno Extrema-thule 20
1007471 Margherita Corvaglia Brice Asd adventuredog 19
1007141 Enzo Corvaglia Eleshanée del pata viento Oh my dog!!! 17.5
1011147 Enzo Corvaglia "sir liò" shepworld first son for the wind paws Oh my dog!!! 13.5
1005703 Alessandro De vittor Gingerbell olivander detto russ 45
1008690 Gianni Delvecchio Fritz Extrema-thule 82.5
1008146 Nicola Di meo Phoenix Superdog 13
1009008 Rosa Dioguardi Berry Asd adventuredog 15
1006133 Emiliano Dodi Perseo Vita da cani asd 12
1005576 Franco Faccani Yuma - hard in the star Stardog village 12
1005575 Franco Faccani Speck - alvin and the chipmunks of daniel's dream Stardog village 29
1005096 Troise Francesca Gipsy Il branco sporting club 12.5
1008799 Davide Gonzo Sunshyne Dog angel 19
1010752 Davide Gonzo Max Dog angel agility team 30.5
1007970 Manuela Ghizzoni Hell's buffy A.s.d.agility club la bora 14
1007971 Manuela Ghizzoni Fate A.s.d.agility club la bora 13
1004249 Maria antonella Giurastante Duke A.s.d. abcdog associazione sportiva dilettantistica 12
1006508 Luca joseph Guastalla Faith no more to shark zanzibar detta folk Asd rem agility team 27.5
1003815 Roberto Iacoviello Goemon Jacoclub 12
1007655 Roberto Jacoviello Goemon Jacoclub 12
1006806 Ludovica Laurini Renee in the star Gli skalmacani asd 19.5
1006059 Francesca Maccheroni Sashino Dogs & horses training 19
1006111 Franca Manfredi Eclypse Stardog village 24
1006101 Stefania Maragna Gingerbell live and let live detta life asd urbandog 21
1004116 Fabio Montisci Mawlch rufus Very important dogs agility team 16
1011589 Gianni Orlandi Usainbolt d. bolt Asd go dog agilità team 13
1008873 Marina Pitton Laika I cani del sorriso 13
1008636 Serena Pacini Kelly joyce to shark zanzibar A.s.d. flyingdog 29
1006574 Alexia Polmonari Blade runner Stardog village 21
1003347 Roberto Puliti Baciron hercules Asd go dog agilità team 14
1004875 Goffredo Ravaioli Wee heavy detto orlando Extrema-thule 24
1006189 Manuela Schepers Pepino - baci & abbracci azzurro per sempre A.s.d. agility club campania 20.5
1008824 Michele Tell Amir I cani del sorriso 12
1005578 Debora Tollardo Force of nature Dog club varese 35.5
1009124 Manuel Tribbiani Marvin Randagility team a.s.d. 40
1006477 Giulia Uccello Damon Asd adventuredog 41.5
1006152 Giulio Zanella Sauk Circolo d.o.g. agiity school asd 26.5
1006598 Edoardo Zanolini Neve Ssd charlie dog 20.5
1008219 Mattia Achilli Ambra asd urbandog 18.5
1006719 Sonia Barbieri Cuba libre Asd rem agility team 13.5
1009861 Alice Cerri Megadeth to shark zanzibar A.s.d. luccagility dog 17
1007717 Giovanni Chiapparo Mc queen Agility dog valtellina a.s.d. 14
1010601 Davide Colombari Cavaliere jedi Itinera agility dog 19.5
1005884 Gabriella Franceschi Aylee in the star Italian dog's talent 26
1005403 Corrado Gambarelli Jazz Fire dog a.s.d. 18
1003641 Serena Lorenzetti Re artù Pet club scuola cinofila 13.5
1004369 Serena ines Malgaroli Calamity blu jane Asd no limits 14
1008537 Samuele Negri Anthea Over the top agility team 24
1003174 Elena Pedreschi Romeo La ragnaia 22
1006018 Delia Pidatella Amelie Asd italian dog's talent 13.5
1005473 Ilenia Pintus Ciak 12
1003690 Bruno Sivelli Lotus Privato 15.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it