Stampa
Classifica di Campionato dei Games 2017: Italia - Junior - 300
Binomio Conduttore Cane Associazione Punteggio
1007101 Lucia Amato Juliet aikiwa Il branco sporting club 23.5
1003219 Pierangela Borromeo Lucy in the sky of diamonds detta lucy Asd toby dog 14
1000933 Ptrizia Baglione Ares A.s.d. flyingdog 14
1009589 Silvia Bernardini Daisy asd urbandog 46
1010279 Ylenia Bevilacqua Cake Vita da cani asd 24.5
1006816 Fabrizio Bravetti Linda I disobbedienti 44
1009988 Stefano Cartaro Prudence paris rose passione - detta violetta Le orme di reo 12
1009902 Francisco D'agata Macho man del pensiero stupendo G.a.r.u. 12
1007432 Caterina D'amato Zumba O.d.c. working dogs 12
1006376 Francesca Decisi Joy G.a.r.u. 13.5
1005644 Arianna Giuntini Izzy lou La ragnaia 20
1011571 Pamela Galli Memole Centro cinofilo felicia agility & obedience team bologna asd 24
1008703 Rossana Gamba Cuba dei due leoni Asd toby dog 28
1006257 Gianluca Gendusa Desy Che cane!!... agility dog a.s.d. 58.5
1008860 Alessandro Gentili Crocca Black&white agility team 23
1009945 Donata Ghiringhelli Namas Oh my agility dog!!! 30.5
1005786 Maria cristina Giannoni Love jotabè for you Perugia city dog 54
1007385 Francesca Gritti Rio Asd toby dog 19
1005982 Valentina Innocenzi Josephine of summergarden Twist and shout 12
1004617 Laura caroline Kruithof Foxy (borealwind like a dream) A.s.d. luccagility dog 12
1005418 Manuel Leoni Jedan del colle del sole Agility team la volpe rossa asd 13
1008091 Alison louise Martin Sailor moon 14
1008868 Monica Mauri Apple dei paciocchini detta mina Cinofiliamo asd 12
1004105 Patrizia Meloni George Kerberos a.s.d. 12
1006928 Umberto Mulas Clara Overjoyed 17.5
1006050 Alice Roda Miss moneypenny Stardog village 12
1007663 Federica Rossi Golia Cocca pet village asd siena 13
1006836 Manuela Sabbatini Royal di san ruffino jack next dream detta mia Le orme di reo 12
1008508 Alessandra Sangiorgio Milo Asd adventuredog 31
1003943 Anna maria Bacaro Sally New eden 32
1007161 Massimo Cattoni Baffy Black&white agility team 15
1007823 Giuliana Cesaretto Ophelia nel lago del tempo Agility revolution 12.5
1009292 Eleonora La porta Rokkitassun hot black hero A.s.d. obladi' obladog 12
1002059 Curzio Massera Pepe Asd adventuredog 16.5
1010888 Veronica Monea Thor Infinity dog roma asd 24
1003104 Fabrizio Pierini Nikita Randagility team a.s.d. 25
1003942 Giancarlo Pissaglia Roy New eden 19.5
1002817 Bruno Tassone Bach Jacoclub 15
1008791 Paola Zulian Flo ginger Asd fuori dal tunnel agility dog 33.5
CSEN Cinofilia
Powered by Kanito.it